Top
What's New Babes Sex Cams Various

Sexy Pattycake Dashboard


Click to Download this video!
Date added:
20070813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Pattycake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Pattycake
Aliases:
Pattycake Online, Patty Cake
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:

Sexy Pattycake is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 12, 1982. She is listed on mebel-graf.ru since 2007 and is currently ranked 837th place. She currently has 204 gallery links in her own mebel-graf.ru section.

Our records show that Sexy Pattycake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Pattycake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

2018-09-12
If she did hardcore, she'd be the PAWG version of Piper Perri. She has great tits, face, hair, belly and ass.
2018-09-12
Not all girls can get away with teaser porn. She has a few assets but she's the kind of girl you have to see get fucked. She'd have a cult following if she'd do hardcore because of her unique body. Some would hate her but many would adore her in hardcore.
2018-01-25
Nothing sexy about this one. Toilet cleaner commercials are sexier...
2017-12-15
I'm just here for the ass, which I think she as an amazing one! I don't avert my eyes from her boobs but, eh they're there.
2017-08-16
i remenber i found this chick way back in 2004 i used to love her pics now not that much
2017-03-29
Does nothing for me
2017-03-28
Sorry hun, had to remove you from my favorites. The second your top ever were to fall off, my dick would go soft looking at your fake tits. That's just life. Not trying to be an a-hole but that's just the truth.
2017-03-28
Maybe because of her having fake tits. It's always a horror when fake tits get unwrapped. It's just a freakshow underneath all the clothes. Who wants to see that? Maybe she will get the implants removed in time...hopefully.
2017-03-28
A shameless about the fake boobs though. I just noticed it said this and have yet to even see a topless photo so far as of yet. Well that sucks. Always something.
2017-03-28
In my favorites you go Gorgeous. I hope you have fun modeling, because you are a dream to look at. You pose very nicely as well. Wow.
Back to mebel-graf.ru

Online porn video at mobile phone