Top
What's New Babes Sex Cams Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard


Click to Download this video!
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on mebel-graf.ru since 2003 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 796 gallery links and 54 videos in her own mebel-graf.ru section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (54)

Added on: 2018-09-05 Views 2280 Duration 5:00 Jelena Jensen and Ryan Keely do some Muff diving
Added on: 2018-08-23 Views 2671 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen stuffs her Muff with her Panties
Added on: 2018-08-05 Views 2393 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen tonguing and tickling Trisha Uptown
Added on: 2018-07-21 Views 2805 Duration 5:00 Green haired Jelena Jensen masturbates in the Bath
Added on: 2018-07-08 Views 1856 Duration 11:00 Stunning Jelena Jensen toys her moist Pussy on Cam
Added on: 2018-06-28 Views 2555 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen cannot stop licking a dripping Cunt
Added on: 2018-06-21 Views 1484 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen uses Hitachi Wand wearing Stockings
Added on: 2018-06-18 Views 1560 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and her hot Lover lick their Beavers
Added on: 2018-06-08 Views 1723 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and Eve Angel love each other's Feet
Added on: 2018-05-31 Views 1965 Duration 7:30 Jelena Jensen and Kelly Madison cream their Tatas

Click here to see all 54 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest mymebel-graf.ru Photo Sets

With your free mymebel-graf.ru acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 97 comments)

2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
2017-11-21
you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
2017-10-22
Perfection.
2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
2017-09-30
Please do more hardcore BB (boy/girl of course!)
Back to mebel-graf.ru

Online porn video at mobile phone


jessica marie love nudetraci lords free videoskinsley_kildarecarlotta champagne free onesbritney amber websitesamantha fox gifalletta ocean sex videobabes free videosmaisie rainmaru pornclyda rosen videosha rizel videospornstar tarajessie rogers boob jobhardcore jesse janekaelie hartamber bach picturesbrandi edwards picturesgianna michaels sexangel lola nudealiza ruskhadley viscara xxxaustin kincaid feetkaylee hilton moviesmilana fantaziaalykat laurensydney jj interracialdeviant david xxxmadison ivy sexy videosalexis monroe freeoneszenra pornnaughty allie free moviesabby freeonesfreeones fuckvicky vettenina hartley lesbian picturesaletta ocean porn video downloadcarmen gemini xxxemelia paigelavish styles picsmaria turovabunny bleu picturesalison tyler biographyleilani_liim isabel pornultimate madelyn knightnikki sims bad dayfree ones searchkelly christiansen nakedklarisa leone galleriesmassage room sex downloadzoey monroe galleriescristine akira lee pornnina dollcherokee d picturescamerella cams pussymeet madden redditwhat happened to jenaveve joliekaren fisher websitevictoria june analfreeones musclesheila grant freeonesfree sex with local girlsaletta ocean pornofreeones tabitha stevenskarina hart pornstarmarillin sweetholly interracialkatrin tequila freeonesmyanmar porn actressdarcy tyler feetchristy marks sexysarah lollypopechoe matthewskatie thornton galleryjenaveve jolie free onesizzy bell xxxhannah prentice nudesugar baby freeonesjessica jaymes galleriesannie bullah twitter