Top
What's New Babes Sex Cams Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard


Click to Download this video!
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on mebel-graf.ru since 2012 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 871 gallery links and 144 videos in her own mebel-graf.ru section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (144)

Added on: 2018-10-01 Views 1399 Duration 2:12 Anissa Kate blowin two Cum Guns and rams on them
Added on: 2018-09-16 Views 4813 Duration 2:05 Anissa Kate and her GF fuck a Guy in 3some Sex
Added on: 2018-09-09 Views 2296 Duration 1:59 Hot Anissa Kate gaping her Pussy for huge Dildo
Added on: 2018-09-06 Views 1146 Duration 5:44 French Vixen Anissa Kate strokes and blows a Dick
Added on: 2018-09-01 Views 1731 Duration 2:11 Anissa Kate in black Stockings bangs her kinky BF
Added on: 2018-08-16 Views 5753 Duration 2:12 Anissa Kate gets her big oiled Tush deeply pumped
Added on: 2018-08-01 Views 8449 Duration 2:07 Anissa Kate got her Asshole drilled & Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-21 Views 7122 Duration 2:11 Bossy Slut Anissa Kate blowing and riding a BBC
Added on: 2018-07-06 Views 10648 Duration 4:58 Anissa Kate has her tiny Asshole screwed real hard
Added on: 2018-06-26 Views 5335 Duration 5:51 Anissa Kate plays a sexy hardcore Street Slut

Click here to see all 144 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 127 comments)

2018-08-19
Smoking hot! Love her a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
2018-08-16
Pure perfection. The sexiest woman on the planet.
2018-08-15
Is not and cannot hold top post month after month. Is her daddy running FO's??
2018-08-06
Again?! Really? Come on! Tons of hot women out there besides this one.
2018-07-21
My perfect life would be Anissa's gorgeous feet in my mouth and every black guy she's ever been with lined up behind me destroying my sissy ass.
2018-07-18
Not to boast, but she has a striking resemblance to my GF. Same face, same body, same walk. Of course, she is nothing like her in bed, but she still gets the looks in public everywhere we go. Keep it going Anissa, you are a Goddess!
2018-07-17
hottest woman around~!
2018-07-14
Has she retired? :(
2018-06-12
Sexiest goddess of all pornstars
2018-05-29
... Still love her, tho; that rack, that ride (DONKEY96, it's gonna be all right, really)
Back to mebel-graf.ru

Online porn video at mobile phone